5 / F, Yapı A, Feiyang Endüstri Parkı, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Çin, 518101
Ana sayfa Ürünleroptik alıcı modülü

3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver

3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver

    • 3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver
    • 3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver
    • 3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver
    • 3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver
    • 3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver
  • 3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Marka adı: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Sertifika: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: AVP3G1311-SDI10

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Fiyat: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Şimdi başvurun
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Product Name: Video SFP Transceiver Sensitivity(dbm): -18
    Datarate: 50-3000 (Mb/s) Application: 3G Video System
    Connector: LC Distance: 10Km


    3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    AVP3G1311-SDI10

    Datarate

    50~3000 (Mb/s)

    Number of optical input

    1

    Number of optical output

    1

    Typical powervalue (dbm)

    -3~10

    Sensitivity(dbm)

    -18

    Estimated reach @3Gb/s (km)

    10Km@1.5Gb/s

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    3G Video System

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Standards

    SMPTE 424M 3 Gbps SDI                      

    SMPTE 292M HD-SDI/ SMPTE 348M HD-SDTI                            

    SMPTE 259M SD-SDI/ SMPTE 307M SD-SDTI

     
    3G 1310nm FP / PIN SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver Hot-pluggable
     
    Description:
     
    1. SMPTE 424M/297M compliant
    2. Robust Error free transmission of signals from 50Mbps to 3.0Gbps
    3. Supports video pathological patterns for 3G/HD-SDI/SD-SDI
    4. PIN defination is compatible with MSA
    5. SFP Package.Hot-pluggable
    6. Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    7. +3.3V single power supply.
    8. Digital diagnostics and control via I²C interface, including:
    1)Monitoring laser bias current, average output power, supply voltage and temperature
    2)Alarm reporting when transmitter is at fault
    3)Module ID polling
    9. Compliant ROHS and lead free
     
    Applications

    1. SMPTE 297-2006 Compliant
    2. Electrical-to-Optical Interfaces
    3. 3G Video System

     

    Competitive advantage:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    3G 1310nm SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver / sfp optical transceiver

     
     
     

    İletişim bilgileri
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    İlgili kişi: Sales support

    Tel: +8613760245463

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)

    Diğer ürünler