5 / F, Yapı A, Feiyang Endüstri Parkı, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Çin, 518101
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerHP Verici Modülü

10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A

10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A

    • 10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A
    • 10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A
    • 10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A
    • 10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A
    • 10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A
  • 10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Marka adı: Neuter, OEM
    Sertifika: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: J9150A-A

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Fiyat: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Şimdi başvurun
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Product Name: HP Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 850nm
    Datarate: 10G/ps Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
    Connector: LC Distance: 300M



    10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A
     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    J9150A-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Distance

    300M

    Transmitter

    VSCEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Description:

     

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

     

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability

    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

     

     

    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10-Gigabit 850nm SFP + HP Transceiver Module For 2x 4x 8x FC J9150A

     
     

     

    İletişim bilgileri
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)

    Diğer ürünler